To find out how YOU can have a Soaking Center in your own home or if you have questions and would like for us to come to your group to share, please contact us. You are also welcome to come to our Monday Night group to experience the Father’s Love first hand.

Also, if you would like for us to add your Soaking Center to our website please contact us by clicking the link below.


Fruit of the Vine Ministries
Jim and Paula Pendleton
Where: 453 Cole Ct, Fairhope, AL 36532
Contact: (251)422-7872
Note: Please call for dates and time

Faith Chapel
When: Tuesday Nights @ 7:00 PM
Where: 3913 Pulaski Pike Northwest, Huntsville, AL 35810
Contact: (256) 880-7409
E-mail: Nancy Rheinfurth

Harvest Assembly of God
Robert Brasher
When: Tuesday Mornings at 10:00AM
Where:  81 Old Shocco Rd, Talladega, AL 35160
Contact:  205-948-5407


Sandy & Andy D’Entremont
When: 1st Saturday of every month at 7:00PM
Where: 4780 W. Snow Leopard Dr, Tucson, AZ 85742
Contact: (520) 744.1737
Note: Please call before going. Also, please bring your own pillow and blanket.


Hal and Carol Williams
When: Please call for dates and times
Where: 5421 Carol Drive, Torrance, CA 90505
Contact: (310) 316-4935

St. Timothy’s Episcopal Church
When: Please call for dates and times
Where: 10125 Azuaga Street, San Diego, CA 92129
Contact: (858) 538-1267


ChristSource Ministries
When: Every Friday Night, 7:00 PM
Where: Bossier City, LA
Contact: (318) 747-3625


Prayer and Praise AG
Host: Marc Cerminaro
When: Every Friday night, 7:00 PM
Where: 509 North Staffon Street, Ludington, MI 49431
Contact: (231) 843-4124


Jim and Elizabeth Coons
When: Every Thursday Night, 7:00 PM
Where: 9201 Highway 79, Louisiana, MO 63353
Contact: (573) 754-3796

Solomon Buckley
When: Every Thursday Night, 6:00 PM
Where: Kansas City, MO
Contact: (816) 500-0402, (816) 333-3644

Garry and Jean Singleton
When: Every Monday Evening, 7:30 PM
Where: Rt. 1 Box 1005V, Golden, MO 65658
Contact: (417) 271-0455


Harvest Christian Fellowship
Hosts: Larry and Judy Hewitt
When: Every Friday Night, 7:00 PM
Where: 1501 S Dewey, North Platte, NE 69101
Contact: (308) 534-6395

New Jersey

Kings Highway Faith Fellowship
When: Every 2nd Friday of the Month, 7:30 PM
Where: Memorial Parkway, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

New York

Host:        Anna Lee
Where:    7344 52nd Ct, Maspeth, NY 11378
Contact:  917-945-6888
Please call for more information


Drink from the River
Hosts: Jim and Myriam Puleo
When: Every Thursday Night, 7:30 PM
Where: 804 North Sweet Gum Avenue, Broken Arrow, Oklahoma 74012
Contact: (918) 250-0866

Margaret Westphal
When: Call for dates and times
Where: 8508 S. 73rd. E. Ave., Tulsa, OK 74133
Contact: (918) 250-7897

Jean Upgren
When:  Wednesdays at 10:30AM
Where:  3713 S. Braden Place, Tulsa, OK 74135
Contact: 918-622-0529


The Father’s House Christian Fellowship
Hosts: Ron and Deborah Victory
When: Every Friday Evening, 7:00 PM
Where: 137 Northhamton Street, Easton, PA 18042
Contact: (610) 253-1651


Doyle and Linda Hughes
When: Call for dates and times
Where: Niota, TN 37826 (located between Knoxville and Chattanooga)
Contact: (423) 337-0429

Hephzibah Ministries
Host: Janet
When: Every Thursday Night, 7:00 PM
Where: 403 Chilhowie Street, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Contact: (423) 629-9002


Bob and Cindy Parton
When: Every Monday Night, 7:00 PM
Where: 6429 Amundson Road, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
Contact: (817) 581-9410

Ed and Linda Lane
When: Every Monday Night, 7:00 PM
Where: 4705 Cypress, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
Contact: (940) 692-1882

Living Water Church
Host: Phil Gipson, Pastor
When: Every Tuesday Night, 7:00 PM
Where: 342 SW Alsbury, Burleson, TX 76028
Contact: (817) 295-9008

The Harvest Mill
Host: Wanda Voigt
When: 1st Tuesday of Every Month, 5:00PM – 6:30PM
Where: Mason, TX
Contact: (830) 995-4397

Mark and Deborah Bloomer
When: Every Wednesday Night, 7:00PM
Where: 1601 Clearbrook, Allen, TX 75002
Contact: (972) 727-6797

Linda Honea
When: Every Tuesday Night, 7:00 pm
Where: 104 N Fairview, Lampasas, TX 76550
Contact: (512) 525-5293

Dennis and Sheryl Thompson
When: Every Saturday Night, 7:00 PM
Where: 6614 Taylor Road, Kaufman, TX 75142
Contact: (972) 932-2655

Richard and Jan Scott
When: First Saturday of every Month, 7:00 PM
Where: 4144 Brookport Drive, Dallas, TX 75229
Contact: (214) 956-7667

Catch the Fire Houston
Hosts: Buck & Anna Eaton
When: Fridays Noon-1:30PM
Where: 13515 Southwest Freeway, Suite 204, Houston, TX
(281) 242-1063

Rob and Sandy Meinholdt
When: Every Tuesday Night, 7:00 PM
Where: 833 Calf Creek Dr, Sherman, TX 75090
Contact: (903) 814-0058

Ike and Betty Liggins
When: 2nd & 4th Friday Night at 7:00PM
Where: 5409 Summer Meadows Dr., Fort Worth, TX 76123
Contact: 817-370-9234


Samuel L. Smith Jr.
When: Every Saturday, 4:30 PM
Where: 109 Runey Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
Contact: (757) 890-2666

New Life Providence Church
Hosts: Al and Wendy Lassiter
When: Every Tuesday, 7:00 – 9:30 PM
Where: 1244 Thompkins Lane, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
Contact: (757) 436-1106

Tim and Debbie Houde
When: Every Tuesday, 7:30 – 9:00 PM
Where: Suffolk, VA (Churchland area)


Seattle Revival Center
In His Presence Soaking Center

Hosts: Bill and Linda Boone
When: Every Tuesday Night, 7:00 PM – 8:30PM
Where: 12636 SE May Creek Park Dr, Newcastle, WA 98056
Contact: (425) 228-0810


Jim and Dottie Hayes
When: Call or Email for meeting times
Where: 817 DuBois Drive, Baraboo, WI 53913
Contact: (608) 355-0633